Order direct through the family!

Tony Sopranos Pizza Mount Laurel
3747 Church Rd., Suite 2, Mt Laurel, NJ
PIZZA🍕
Classic Pizzas 🍕
Gourmet Pizzas 🍕

Bada Bing Pizza
$18.99Baked Ziti Pizza
$18.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$18.99
Bruschetta Pizza
$18.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$18.99California Pizza
$18.99Capri Pizza
$18.99Hawaiian Pizza
$18.99
"Hot Eagles" Pizza
$18.99Chicken Parmesan Pizza
$18.99
Margherita Pizza
$18.99
Meat Lover's Pizza
$18.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$18.99Veggie #1 Pizza
$18.99
Veggie #3 Pizza
$18.99You Don't Want To Know Pizza
$18.99Caprese Pizza 16"
$19.99
SPECIALS 🔥
Combo Meals + Fountain Soda 🍔🍟🥤
APPETIZERS🍟
The Wing Crew 🍗
Delicious wings covered in the sauce of your choice and served with one side of blue cheese per 10 wings.
Fries 🍟
Cheesy Delights 🍢
Fried Favorites 🥟

3 Garlic Knots
$2.99
Breaded Fried Mushrooms
$9.99
Chicken Fingers Platter
$10.49
Chicken Nuggets
$7.99+
Clam Strips
$7.99
Coleslaw
$0.79
Garlic Bread
$4.99
Italian Bruschetta
$9.99
Munchies Platter
$10.99
Onion Rings
$9.99
Popcorn Chicken
$8.99
Popcorn Shrimp
$9.99
Potato Skins with Bacon
$10.99
Taylor Pork Roll and Cheese
$9.99
Zucchini Sticks
$8.99
NEW Homemade Egg Rolls
SALADS & SOUPS 🍲
Fresh Salads 🥗

Antipasto Tossed Salad
$13.99
Caesar Salad
$8.99
Caprese Salad
$13.99
Cheesesteak Salad
$13.99
Chef's Salad
$13.99Chicken Cordon Bleu
$12.99
Frizzante Salad
$13.99Greek Salad
$13.99
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$13.99Mediterranean Salad
$18.99
Shrimp Caesar Salad
$17.99
Sopranos Tossed Salad
$9.99Spinach Salad
$13.99
Tossed Grilled Chicken Salad
$13.99
Tuna Salad
$13.99
Side Salad (small)
$5.99
Daily Soups 🍜
12 oz Cup
SANDWICHES 🍔
Steak Subs 🥩
Chicken Steak Subs 🥖
Hot Subs 🥖
Chicken Subs 🥖
Cold Hoagies 🥖
Club Sandwiches 🥪
Burgers 🍔
ENTREES🍝
Pasta Entrees 🍝
Chicken Entrees 🍝
Seafood Pastas & Platter 🍤
Italian Specialities 🇮🇹
CATERING / PARTY PLATTERS🎉
CATERING - APPETIZER TRAYS 🍟
CATERING - SALAD TRAYS 🥗
CATERING - HOT & COLD SUB TRAYS 🥖
CATERING - PASTA & HOT TRAYS 🍝
Baked Lasagna Tray
$49.99
Baked Ziti Tray
$49.99Cheese Ravioli Tray
$49.99
Chicken Francese Tray
$49.99+
Chicken Parm Tray
$49.99+
Chicken, Broccoli n Alfredo Tray
$58.99+
Eggplant Parm Tray
$49.99+
Meatballs Tray
$48.99+
Pasta Alfredo Tray
$48.99+
Pasta W/ Marinara Tray
$39.99+
Penne Pasta Vodka Tray
$48.99+
Sausage, Peppers & Onions Tray
$48.99+Spaghetti with Meatballs Tray
$48.99+
Stuffed Shells Tray
$48.99+
Bolognese w/ Rigatoni Tray
$49.99
CATERING - DESSERT TRAYS 🍮
Tony Sopranos Pizza Location and Hours
Closed • Opens Friday at 10:30AM























































































































