Order direct through the family!

Tony Sopranos Pizza Mount Laurel
3747 Church Rd., Suite 2, Mt Laurel, NJ
PIZZA🍕
Classic Pizzas 🍕
Gourmet Pizzas 🍕

Bada Bing Pizza
$18.99Baked Ziti Pizza
$18.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$18.99
Bruschetta Pizza
$18.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$18.99California Pizza
$18.99Capri Pizza
$18.99Hawaiian Pizza
$18.99
"Hot Eagles" Pizza
$18.99Chicken Parmesan Pizza
$18.99
Margherita Pizza
$18.99
Meat Lover's Pizza
$18.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$18.99Veggie #1 Pizza
$18.99
Veggie #3 Pizza
$18.99You Don't Want To Know Pizza
$18.99Caprese Pizza 16"
$19.99
SPECIALS 🔥
Combo Meals + Fountain Soda 🍔🍟🥤
APPETIZERS🍟
The Wing Crew 🍗
Delicious wings covered in the sauce of your choice and served with one side of blue cheese per 10 wings.
Fries 🍟
Cheesy Delights 🍢
Fried Favorites 🥟

3 Garlic Knots
$2.99
Breaded Fried Mushrooms
$9.99
Chicken Fingers Platter
$10.49
Chicken Nuggets
$7.99+
Clam Strips
$7.99
Coleslaw
$0.79
Garlic Bread
$4.99
Italian Bruschetta
$9.99
Munchies Platter
$10.99
Onion Rings
$9.99
Popcorn Chicken
$8.99
Popcorn Shrimp
$9.99
Potato Skins with Bacon
$10.99
Taylor Pork Roll and Cheese
$9.99
Zucchini Sticks
$8.99
NEW Homemade Egg Rolls
SALADS & SOUPS 🍲
Fresh Salads 🥗

Antipasto Tossed Salad
$13.99
Caesar Salad
$8.99
Caprese Salad
$13.99
Cheesesteak Salad
$13.99
Chef's Salad
$13.99Chicken Cordon Bleu
$12.99
Frizzante Salad
$13.99Greek Salad
$13.99
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$13.99Mediterranean Salad
$18.99
Shrimp Caesar Salad
$17.99
Sopranos Tossed Salad
$9.99Spinach Salad
$13.99
Tossed Grilled Chicken Salad
$13.99
Tuna Salad
$13.99
Side Salad (small)
$5.99
Daily Soups 🍜
12 oz Cup
SANDWICHES 🍔
Steak Subs 🥩
Chicken Steak Subs 🥖
Hot Subs 🥖
Chicken Subs 🥖
Cold Hoagies 🥖
Club Sandwiches 🥪
Burgers 🍔
ENTREES🍝
Pasta Entrees 🍝
Chicken Entrees 🍝
Seafood Pastas & Platter 🍤
Italian Specialities 🇮🇹
CATERING / PARTY PLATTERS🎉
CATERING - APPETIZER TRAYS 🍟
CATERING - SALAD TRAYS 🥗
CATERING - HOT & COLD SUB TRAYS 🥖
CATERING - PASTA & HOT TRAYS 🍝
Baked Lasagna Tray
$49.99
Baked Ziti Tray
$49.99Cheese Ravioli Tray
$49.99
Chicken Francese Tray
$49.99+
Chicken Parm Tray
$49.99+
Chicken, Broccoli n Alfredo Tray
$58.99+
Eggplant Parm Tray
$49.99+
Meatballs Tray
$48.99+
Pasta Alfredo Tray
$48.99+
Pasta W/ Marinara Tray
$39.99+
Penne Pasta Vodka Tray
$48.99+
Sausage, Peppers & Onions Tray
$48.99+Spaghetti with Meatballs Tray
$48.99+
Stuffed Shells Tray
$48.99+
Bolognese w/ Rigatoni Tray
$49.99
CATERING - DESSERT TRAYS 🍮

Chicken Broccoli Slammer Sub
$10.99
Chicken steak cooked with broccoli, swiss, cheddar, and honey mustard for a creamy and tangy flavor.
Customize your item
Select Sub Size
Required
Select 1
Make It a Meal Options
Select up to 1
Condiments
Optional
Misc Requests
Optional
Extra Meats (Optional)
Optional
Extra Veggies (Optional)
Optional
Extra Cheese (Optional)
Optional
Request advisory
We'll accommodate special requests when possible, but substitutions aren't guaranteed and may incur extra charges.
1






















































































































